Difference between revisions of "Bundesliga Manager"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Number of Index Holes || | + | | Number of Index Holes || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Media Type || 5.25 DSDD | | Media Type || 5.25 DSDD | ||
Revision as of 13:32, 22 September 2023
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Bundesliga Manager |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Software 2000 |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 16 Sep 2023 enigma, provided by Retroluzzer@F64 |
| Verified by | enigma |
Version 2.0
Streams
File:Streams Software2000 BundesligaManager Retroluzzer.zip
NIB
File:NIB Software2000 BundesligaManager Retroluzzer.zip
G64
File:Software2000 BundesligaManager Retroluzzer s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.
Manual
Poster
Pending
Additional Information
Provided by parser: