Difference between revisions of "NATO Assault Course"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Title || NATO Assault Course | | Title || NATO Assault Course | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Prism Leisure PLC, CRL Group PLC | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Prism Leisure PLC, CRL Group PLC, Software Invasion |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1991 | | Year || 1991 | ||
Revision as of 13:24, 22 September 2023
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | NATO Assault Course |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Prism Leisure PLC, CRL Group PLC, Software Invasion |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 21 Sep 2023 parser, provided by Retroluzzer@F64 |
| Verified by | enigma |
Tough games for a tough world
Streams
File:Streams NATOAssaultCourse Retroluzzer.zip
NIB
File:NIB NATOAssaultCourse Retroluzzer.zip
G64
File:NATOAssaultCourse Retroluzzer s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.