Difference between revisions of "Learning English, Green Line 1"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Protection || [[Heureka]] track 3 vs track 31 | | Protection || [[Heureka]] track 3 vs track 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Working? || No, | + | | Working? || No, disk has bad/missing sectors (in file 24 and file 33) |
|- | |- | ||
| Archived || 2 Nov 2018 StephanScheuer@F64 | | Archived || 2 Nov 2018 StephanScheuer@F64 | ||
Revision as of 01:27, 22 September 2023
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Learning English, Green Line 1 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Ostermann Verlag, Heureka-Teachware |
| Year | 1989 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Heureka track 3 vs track 31 |
| Working? | No, disk has bad/missing sectors (in file 24 and file 33) |
| Archived | 2 Nov 2018 StephanScheuer@F64 |
| Verified by | parser |
NIB
Pending
G64
Not provided.