Difference between revisions of "Learning English, Modern Course Gym 3"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| Title || Learning English, Modern Course Gym 3 | | Title || Learning English, Modern Course Gym 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Heureka-Teachware | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Ostermann Verlag, Heureka-Teachware |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1986 | | Year || 1986 | ||
Revision as of 00:15, 21 September 2023
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Learning English, Modern Course Gym 3 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Ostermann Verlag, Heureka-Teachware |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Heureka track 2 vs track 31 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 24 Feb 2019 SPS |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams LearningEnglishModernCourseGym3 ZrX.zip
P64
File:LearningEnglishModernCourseGym3 ZrX s0.p64
Disk side 1 is empty.
Source 2
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Learning English, Modern Course Gym 3 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Ostermann Verlag, Heureka-Teachware |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Heureka track 2 vs track 31 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 18 Apr 2020 SPS |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams C64APP LearningEnglishModernCourseGym3 SPS.zip
G64
File:C64APP LearningEnglishModernCourseGym3 SPS s0 patched.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.