Difference between revisions of "Learning English, Green Line 4"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Heureka-Teachware | | Publisher and/or Developer || Heureka-Teachware | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Year || 1989 | + | | Year || 1989 (1. Auflage) |
|- | |- | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
Revision as of 23:17, 20 September 2023
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Learning English, Green Line 4 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Heureka-Teachware |
| Year | 1989 (1. Auflage) |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Heureka track 6 vs track 31 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 18 Apr 2020 SPS |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams C64APP LearningEnglishGreenLine4 SPS.zip
G64
File:C64APP LearningEnglishGreenLine4 SPS s0 patched.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.