Difference between revisions of "Mega Assembler"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Application Category:C64 Disk from Book == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Diskette zum Buch Mega Assemble...") |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Markt & Technik Verlag AG, Walter Knupe, Jochen Ciprina, Volker Goehrke, Ralf Bonse | | Publisher and/or Developer || Markt & Technik Verlag AG, Walter Knupe, Jochen Ciprina, Volker Goehrke, Ralf Bonse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Year || | + | | Year || 1990 |
|- | |- | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
Latest revision as of 18:31, 4 September 2023
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Diskette zum Buch Mega Assembler |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Markt & Technik Verlag AG, Walter Knupe, Jochen Ciprina, Volker Goehrke, Ralf Bonse |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 2 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64/C128 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | yes |
| Archived | 2 Sep 2023 enigma, provided by ko.ma@F64 |
| Verified by | markusC64 @F64 |
Bestell-Nr.: 90247
MegaAss V2.0 Walter Knupe
Streams
File:Streams DisketteZumBuch MegaAssembler koma.zip