Difference between revisions of "Speeding On The A81"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.polyplay.xyz/Speeding-On-The-A81-Collectors-Edition Poly.Play] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Ti...") |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Country of Release || worldwide | | Country of Release || worldwide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Language(s) || | + | | Language(s) || english |
|- | |- | ||
| Platform || C64 | | Platform || C64 | ||
Latest revision as of 19:52, 15 April 2023
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Speeding On The A81 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | poly.play, Technische Maschinenfabrik |
| Year | 2016 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | worldwide |
| Language(s) | english |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL (front side), NTSC (back side) |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 18 Aug 2022 stefan_h |
| Verified by | enigma |
Supports Jocopod.
Streams
Not provided, the game is still sold.
G64
Not provided, the game is still sold.