Difference between revisions of "GAMMA-Diskette"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Title || Gamma | | Title || Gamma | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Ernst Klett Verlage GmbH & Co KG | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Ernst Klett Verlage GmbH & Co KG, Ingo Weidig, Paul Sand |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1986 | | Year || 1986 | ||
Revision as of 00:35, 13 March 2023
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Gamma |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Ernst Klett Verlage GmbH & Co KG, Ingo Weidig, Paul Sand |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Checks signature on track 36 - 38 Tracks contain only sync 5910 gcr 0f bytes 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 55 ... |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 11 Mar 2023 parser |
| Verified by | enigma |
Nummer: 74952
ISBN 3-12-749520-X
Streams
File:Streams GammaDiskette KlettNr74952 749520111051 ErnstKlettVerlag mrcrayfish.zip
G64
File:GammaDiskette KlettNr74952 749520111051 ErnstKlettVerlag mrcrayfish s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.
Disk side 1 is empty.