Difference between revisions of "Game Over / Game Over II"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game Compilation ==== Content ==== ===== Side 0 ===== * Game Over II [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/game-over-ii mobygames link] ===== Side 1 =====...") |
|||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || | + | | Protection || None |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Latest revision as of 03:24, 9 October 2022
Content
Side 0
Side 1
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Game Over II / Game Over |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Dinamic Software Ltd., Imagine Software Ltd. |
| Year | 1988? |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Compilation |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 16 Aug 2022 stefan_h |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Game Over I & II (Dinamic) stefan h.zip
G64
File:Game Over I & II stefan h s0.g64
File:Game Over I & II stefan h s1.g64