Difference between revisions of "The Blues Brothers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/blues-brothers mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Th...") |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Title || The Blues Brothers | | Title || The Blues Brothers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Titus France SA | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Titus France SA, 221b |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1991 | | Year || 1991 | ||
Revision as of 02:47, 18 September 2022
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | The Blues Brothers |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Titus France SA, 221b |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | CYAN Loader A |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 21 Mar 2021 stefan_h (single sided disk dump side 0) |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams The Blues Brothers (Titus) stefan h.zip
G64
File:The Blues Brothers stefan h s0.g64