Difference between revisions of "720° (NTSC)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Atari Games Corp., Mindscape Inc. | | Publisher and/or Developer || Atari Games Corp., Mindscape Inc. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Year || | + | | Year || 1988 |
|- | |- | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
Revision as of 13:40, 22 August 2022
The PAL version is different from the NTSC version, see 720°.
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | 720° |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Atari Games Corp., Mindscape Inc. |
| Year | 1988 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | US |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | NTSC |
| Protection | Checks signature on track 1 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 18 Oct 2021 parser |
| Verified by | enigma |
- 720Degrees Mindscape parser a dos r1.png
Side 0
- 720Degrees Mindscape parser b dos r1.png
Side 1
Streams
File:Streams 720Degrees Mindscape parser.zip