Difference between revisions of "Tracksuit Manager"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Title || Tracksuit Manager | | Title || Tracksuit Manager | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Hi-Tec Software Ltd., Goliath Games |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1989? | | Year || 1989? | ||
Revision as of 02:41, 8 August 2022
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Tracksuit Manager |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Hi-Tec Software Ltd., Goliath Games |
| Year | 1989? |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Budget? |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 19 Jan 2013 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: amibay.com
Rakki: Disk damaged.
Streams
File:Streams TrackSuitManager Rakki.zip
File:Streams TrackSuitManager redump1 Rakki.zip
File:Streams TrackSuitManager redump2 Rakki.zip
File:Streams TrackSuitManager redump3 Rakki.zip
G64
File:TrackSuitManager Rakki s0.g64
File:TrackSuitManager redump1 Rakki s0.g64
File:TrackSuitManager redump2 Rakki s0.g64
File:TrackSuitManager redump3 Rakki s0.g64
Source 2
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Tracksuit Manager |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Goliath Games |
| Year | 1989 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 28 Oct 2013 ZeroX |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams TracksuitManager zrx.zip
G64
File:TracksuitManager zrx s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.