Difference between revisions of "The Curse of Ra"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Retail | | Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Retail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Country of Release || | + | | Country of Release || DE |
|- | |- | ||
| Language(s) || English | | Language(s) || English | ||
Revision as of 01:41, 8 July 2022
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | The Curse of Ra |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Rainbow Arts Software GmbH, Cyberstyle |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 5 Jun 2022 parser |
| Verified by | enigma |
One modified sector on side 1 track 33 and on side 1 track 2.
Streams
File:Streams TheCurseOfRa RainbowArts WhiteLabel parser.zip