Difference between revisions of "Rechnung"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Application == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Rechnung |- | Publisher and/or Developer || SM Software AG |-...") |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL/NTSC | | NTSC or PAL || PAL/NTSC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || None | + | | Protection || None? |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || No | | Working? || No | ||
Latest revision as of 01:51, 19 May 2022
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Rechnung |
| Publisher and/or Developer | SM Software AG |
| Year | 1985 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL/NTSC |
| Protection | None? |
| Working? | No |
| Archived | 15 May 2022 parser |
| Verified by | parser |
Streams
Disk was not readable anymore (unformatted).