Difference between revisions of "Cyber World"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Title || Cyberworld | | Title || Cyberworld | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Softgold, Magic Bytes | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Softgold, Magic Bytes, micro-partner |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1991 | | Year || 1991 | ||
Revision as of 01:14, 5 November 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Cyberworld |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Softgold, Magic Bytes, micro-partner |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Budget |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Yes, checks signature on track 36 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Verified by | parser |
Source 1
TopShots release.
Archived 2 Nov 2019 parser