Difference between revisions of "Mini-Putt"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/mini-putt mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Mini Pu...") |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || | + | | Protection || Signature on track 18, similar to [[Frightmare#Source_2]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Revision as of 00:51, 24 January 2022
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Mini Putt: The Ultimate Challenge |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Accolade Inc., Artech Digital Entertainments, Inc. |
| Year | 1987 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Signature on track 18, similar to Frightmare#Source_2 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 2 Jan 2022 parser |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams MiniPutt Accolade parser.zip