Difference between revisions of "Pipe Mania"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Retail | | Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Retail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Country of Release || | + | | Country of Release || EU |
|- | |- | ||
| Language(s) || English | | Language(s) || English | ||
Revision as of 12:19, 21 July 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Pipe Mania |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Empire Software, The Assembly Line |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | GMA90 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | ? |
| Verified by | parser |
Source 1
File:Pipe Mania (Empire) (1990) (original) -PAL- -GMA90-.g64
File:Pipe Mania (Empire) (1990) (original) -PAL- --pg- -GMA90-.g64