Difference between revisions of "Inve$t"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || None | + | | Protection || None (Signature on track 18 sec 18 after header present but not checked) |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Revision as of 00:11, 4 January 2022
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Inve$t |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Starbyte Software GmbH, Platinium |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None (Signature on track 18 sec 18 after header present but not checked) |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 23 Oct 2014 enigma |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Invest enigma.zip
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.