Difference between revisions of "Inve$t"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Title || Inve$t | | Title || Inve$t | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Starbyte Software, Platinium | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Starbyte Software GmbH, Platinium |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1990 | | Year || 1990 | ||
Revision as of 00:03, 4 January 2022
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Inve$t |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Starbyte Software GmbH, Platinium |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | Germany |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 23 Oct 2014 enigma |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams Invest enigma.zip
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.