Difference between revisions of "Robin of the Wood"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Protection || [[GMA86]] 140486 | | Protection || [[GMA86]] 140486 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Working? || Yes | + | | Working? || Yes, Vice 3.4+ / Denise 1.1.1+ |
|- | |- | ||
| Archived || 11 Aug 2012 SPS | | Archived || 11 Aug 2012 SPS | ||
Revision as of 22:52, 20 November 2021
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Robin of the Wood |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Firebird Software Ltd., Odin Computer Graphics Ltd. |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | GMA86 140486 |
| Working? | Yes, Vice 3.4+ / Denise 1.1.1+ |
| Archived | 11 Aug 2012 SPS |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams RobinOfTheWood SPS..zip
G64
File:RobinoftheWood SPS s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.