Difference between revisions of "Circus Games"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Title || Circus Games | | Title || Circus Games | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Tynesoft Computer Software | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Tynesoft Computer Software / Subway Software |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1988 | | Year || 1988 | ||
Revision as of 00:43, 1 November 2021
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Circus Games |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Tynesoft Computer Software / Subway Software |
| Year | 1988 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 22 Sep 2019 enigma |
| Verified by | enigma |
From the collection of csdragon.
Scans by csdragon. Stitched by enigma.
Streams
File:Streams Circus Games Tynesoft csdragon.zip
G64
File:Csd Circus Games Tynesoft s0.g64
File:Csd Circus Games Tynesoft s1.g64