Difference between revisions of "The Inheritance: Panic in Las Vegas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Infogrames Multimedia SA | | Publisher and/or Developer || Infogrames Multimedia SA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Year || | + | | Year || 1986 |
|- | |- | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
Revision as of 23:00, 24 July 2021
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Die Erbschaft: Panik in Las Vegas |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Infogrames Multimedia SA |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 17 Jul 2021 parser |
| Verified by |