Difference between revisions of "The Inheritance: Panic in Las Vegas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:C64 Game]] | [[Category:C64 Game]] | ||
| − | |||
[https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/inheritance-panic-in-las-vegas mobygames link] | [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/inheritance-panic-in-las-vegas mobygames link] | ||
== Source 1 == <!--T:2--> | == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> | ||
| − | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 11: | Line 9: | ||
| Title || Die Erbschaft: Panik in Las Vegas | | Title || Die Erbschaft: Panik in Las Vegas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Infogrames | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Infogrames Multimedia SA |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1987 | | Year || 1987 | ||
| Line 23: | Line 21: | ||
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Retail | | Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Retail | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Country of Release || | + | | Country of Release || DE |
|- | |- | ||
| Language(s) || German | | Language(s) || German | ||
| Line 35: | Line 33: | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Archived || | + | | Archived || 17 Jul 2021 parser |
|- | |- | ||
| Verified by || | | Verified by || | ||
Revision as of 22:55, 24 July 2021
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Die Erbschaft: Panik in Las Vegas |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Infogrames Multimedia SA |
| Year | 1987 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 17 Jul 2021 parser |
| Verified by |