Difference between revisions of "Judge Dredd"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Platform || C64 | | Platform || C64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | + | | NTSC or PAL || PAL/NTSC |
|- | |- | ||
| Protection || [[Melbourne House Protection]] | | Protection || [[Melbourne House Protection]] | ||
Revision as of 11:37, 21 July 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Judge Dredd |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Melbourne House, Beam Software Ltd. |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL/NTSC |
| Protection | Melbourne House Protection |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | ? |
| Verified by | parser |