Difference between revisions of "Rambo: First Blood Part II"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/rambo-first-blood-part-ii__ mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |-...") |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Title || Rambo: First Blood Part II | | Title || Rambo: First Blood Part II | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Thunder Mountain, Angelsoft | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Thunder Mountain, Angelsoft, Platinum Productions |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1986 | | Year || 1986 | ||
Revision as of 00:18, 4 July 2021
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Rambo: First Blood Part II |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Thunder Mountain, Angelsoft, Platinum Productions |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | US |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | NTSC |
| Protection | Checks signature on track 18 sector 15 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 15 Jul 2013 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: Local contact.
Rakki: Loose.
Streams
File:Streams RamboFirstBloodPartII-NTSC rakki.zip
G64
File:RamboFirstBloodPartII rakki s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.