Difference between revisions of "Jet Set Willy"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL/NTSC | | NTSC or PAL || PAL/NTSC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || | + | | Protection || none |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Revision as of 11:14, 21 July 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Jet Set Willy |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Software Projects |
| Year | 1984 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL/NTSC |
| Protection | none |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | ? |
| Verified by | parser |
Source 1
File:Jet Set Willy (Software Projects) (1984) (original) RAW1.g64
File:Jet Set Willy (Software Projects) (1984) (original).d64