Difference between revisions of "Ulysses and the Golden Fleece"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/hi-res-adventure-4-ulysses-and-the-golden-fleece mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- !...") |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || NTSC | | NTSC or PAL || NTSC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || | + | | Protection || None |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
Latest revision as of 18:51, 1 May 2021
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Ulysses and the Golden Fleece |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Load'n'Go! Software, Green Valley Publishing / ShareData Inc. |
| Year | 1985 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | US |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | NTSC |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 25 Feb 2013 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: www.huuto.net
Rakki: Redumped with realigned drive 25th Feb 2013.
Streams
File:Streams UlyssesAndTheGoldenFleece rakki.zip
G64
File:UlyssesAndTheGoldenFleece rakki s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.