Difference between revisions of "Tetris"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Title || Tetris | | Title || Tetris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Infogrames Ltd. France) | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Infogrames Ltd. (France) |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 198? | | Year || 198? | ||
Revision as of 13:44, 18 October 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Tetris |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Infogrames Ltd. (France) |
| Year | 198? |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Verified by | enigma |
Source 1
From the collection of Rene Meyer
Streams
Archived: 19 Sep 2019 enigma
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.
Manual
Source 2
From the collection of Rene Meyer
Streams
Archived: 19 Sep 2019 enigma
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.