Difference between revisions of "Riskant: First Edition"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/jeopardy_ mobygames link to english version] German version of Jeopardy!. == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="w...") |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Title || Riskant: First Edition | | Title || Riskant: First Edition | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || GameTek/ | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || GameTek/IJE Inc., RTL Plus-Programm Marketing |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1991 | | Year || 1991 | ||
Revision as of 01:48, 14 April 2021
mobygames link to english version
German version of Jeopardy!.
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Riskant: First Edition |
| Publisher and/or Developer | GameTek/IJE Inc., RTL Plus-Programm Marketing |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | German |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 5 Mar 2013 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: ebay.de
Rakki: 46.1 bad. Track 54.0 *H +2. Redumped with realigned drive 5th Mar 2013.
enigma: Bad sector is a dtc conversion problem. Side 1 converted with G64Conv has no bad sector.
Streams
File:Streams Riskant!FirstEdition rakki.zip