Difference between revisions of "Grand Prix Circuit"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/grand-prix-circuit mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title...") |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Title || Grand Prix Circuit | | Title || Grand Prix Circuit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Electronic Arts, Inc., Distinctive Software, Inc. | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Accolade Inc., Electronic Arts, Inc., Distinctive Software, Inc. |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1988 | | Year || 1988 | ||
Revision as of 21:11, 6 February 2021
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Grand Prix Circuit |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Accolade Inc., Electronic Arts, Inc., Distinctive Software, Inc. |
| Year | 1988 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 20 Jan 2013 TNT |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams GrandPrixCircuit tnt.zip
G64
File:GrandPrixCircuit tnt s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.