Difference between revisions of "Grandmaster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/grandmaster mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Grand...") |
|||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Working? || Yes | | Working? || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Archived || | + | | Archived || 19 Apr 2013 Rakki |
|- | |- | ||
| Verified by || enigma | | Verified by || enigma | ||
Latest revision as of 20:52, 6 February 2021
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Grandmaster |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Kingsoft GmbH |
| Year | 1988 (In game 1982 is shown, but disk label shows 1988) |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Budget? |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 19 Apr 2013 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: ebay.fr
Rakki: Loose.
Streams
File:Streams Grandmaster rakki.zip
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.