Difference between revisions of "Goofy's Railway Express"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Property !! Data | ! Property !! Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Title || Goofy's Railway Express | + | | Title || Goofy's Railway Express: Fun with Colors and Shapes |
|- | |- | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Walt Disney Computer Software, Inc., Westwood Associates | | Publisher and/or Developer || Walt Disney Computer Software, Inc., Westwood Associates | ||
Revision as of 19:43, 6 February 2021
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Goofy's Railway Express: Fun with Colors and Shapes |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Walt Disney Computer Software, Inc., Westwood Associates |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Manual Lookup |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 20 Jan 2013 TNT |
| Verified by | enigma |
TNT: Complete game.
Streams
File:Streams GoofysRailwayExpress tnt.zip
G64
File:GoofysRailwayExpress tnt s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.
Additional Information
Scans by quader: