Difference between revisions of "'91 Special"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Title || '91 Special | | Title || '91 Special | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Domark | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Domark Ltd. |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1991 | | Year || 1991 | ||
Revision as of 23:57, 20 January 2021
Contents
Content
- Escape From The Planet Of The Robot Monsters mobygames link
- Dragon Spirit mobygames link
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | '91 Special |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Domark Ltd. |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 2 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Compilation |
| Compilation complete | likely yes? |
| Country of Release | DE? |
| Language(s) | English, German Manual |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | ? |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 21. Sep 2017 enigma |
| Verified by | enigma |
From the collection of Rene Meyer
Streams
File:Streams 91 Special Escape From The Planet Of The Robot Monsters Dragon Spirit Toobin.zip
G64
File:91 Special Escape From The Planet Of The Robot Monsters Dragon Spirit Toobin s0.g64
File:91 Special Escape From The Planet Of The Robot Monsters Dragon Spirit Toobin s1.g64
Manual
Manual in german.