Difference between revisions of "2 on One: BMX Trials + 1985"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game Compilation === Content === ===== Side 0 ===== * BMX Trials [https://www.mobygames.com/game/bmx-trials mobygames link] * 1985: The Day After [ht...") |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Title || 2 on One: BMX Trials + 1985 | | Title || 2 on One: BMX Trials + 1985 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Gameware, Mastertronic | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Gameware, Mastertronic Inc. |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1986 | | Year || 1986 | ||
Latest revision as of 18:38, 10 January 2021
Content
Side 0
Side 1
This side is empty.
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | 2 on One: BMX Trials + 1985 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Gameware, Mastertronic Inc. |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Compilation |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 22 Aug 2013 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: ebay.fr
Rakki: CIB.
Streams
File:Streams BMXTrials1985 rakki.zip
G64
File:BMXTrials1985 rakki s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.