Difference between revisions of "Katakis"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Number of Index Holes || n/a | | Number of Index Holes || n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Media Type || | + | | Media Type || Compact Cassette |
|- | |- | ||
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Retail | | Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Retail | ||
Revision as of 01:31, 5 January 2021
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Katakis |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Rainbow Arts |
| Year | 1988 |
| Disk(s) | n/a |
| Number of Index Holes | n/a |
| Media Type | Compact Cassette |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | ? |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | ? |
| Verified by | parser |
Source 1
Tape version, verified to work with Vice 2.4