Difference between revisions of "Dance Fantasy"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Title || Dance Fantasy | | Title || Dance Fantasy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Fisher-Price Learning Software, | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Fisher-Price Learning Software, WCI Labs Inc., Spinnaker Software Corporation |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1984 | | Year || 1984 | ||
Latest revision as of 22:46, 28 December 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Dance Fantasy |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Fisher-Price Learning Software, WCI Labs Inc., Spinnaker Software Corporation |
| Year | 1984 |
| Disk(s) | - |
| Number of Index Holes | - |
| Media Type | Cartridge |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | US |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | NTSC |
| Protection | - |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | Unknown |
| Verified by | enigma |
CRT
File:Dance Fantasy (Fisher-Price) (1984) (original).crt
Additional Information
Catalog
Manual