Difference between revisions of "Times of Lore"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/times-of-lore mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Ti...") |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Title || Times of Lore | | Title || Times of Lore | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Mindscape Software International, Origin Systems Inc. | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Mindscape Software International Ltd., Origin Systems Inc. |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1988 | | Year || 1988 | ||
Latest revision as of 15:08, 13 December 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Times of Lore |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Mindscape Software International Ltd., Origin Systems Inc. |
| Year | 1988 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | V-MAX!V1 |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 19 Jan 2013 unh |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams TimesOfLore unh.zip
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.