Difference between revisions of "Hit Pak: Trio"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game Compilation === Content === ==== Side 0 ==== * Cataball [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/hoppin-mad mobygames link] ==== Side 1 ==== * Grea...") |
|||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| Protection || See streams | | Protection || See streams | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Working? || | + | | Working? || Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| Archived || 21 Sep 2013 Piru | | Archived || 21 Sep 2013 Piru | ||
Revision as of 21:33, 26 November 2020
Content
Side 0
Side 1
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Hit Pak: Trio |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Hit-Pak |
| Year | 1987 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Compilation |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | See streams |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 21 Sep 2013 Piru |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: From the collection of Harry 'Piru' Sintonen
Streams
File:Streams HitPak Trio piru.zip