Difference between revisions of "Deliverance"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || Deliverance - Stormlord II |- | Publisher and/or Developer || Hewson Consultants |- | Year || 1990 |- | Disk(s) || 1 |...") |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Title || Deliverance - Stormlord II | | Title || Deliverance - Stormlord II | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Publisher and/or Developer || Hewson Consultants | + | | Publisher and/or Developer || Hewson Consultants Ltd. |
|- | |- | ||
| Year || 1990 | | Year || 1990 | ||
Revision as of 00:07, 26 September 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Deliverance - Stormlord II |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Hewson Consultants Ltd. |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Para Protect |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 21 Sep 2017 enigma |
| Verified by | enigma |
Contents
Source 1
From the collection of Rene Meyer
Streams
File:Streams Hewson Consultants Deliverance.zip
G64
File:Hewson Consultants Deliverance s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.
Manual
Multi language