Difference between revisions of "ALi: Das intelligente Algebraprogramm V4"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| NTSC or PAL || PAL | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Protection || [[Heureka]] | + | | Protection || [[Heureka]] track 2 vs track 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| Working? || No | | Working? || No | ||
Revision as of 17:03, 31 August 2020
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | ALi: Das intelligente Algebraprogramm V4 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Heureka-Teachware |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Heureka track 2 vs track 31 |
| Working? | No |
| Archived | 18 Apr 2020 SPS |
| Verified by | parser |
Streams
File:Streams C64APP Ali SPS.zip
G64
Unpatched:
Patched:
D64
Unpatched: