Difference between revisions of "Let's Go 5"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Protection || [[Heureka]] | | Protection || [[Heureka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Working? || | + | | Working? || Only D64 |
|- | |- | ||
| Archived || 24 Feb 2019 SPS | | Archived || 24 Feb 2019 SPS | ||
Revision as of 18:15, 29 August 2020
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Let's Go 5 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Heureka-Teachware |
| Year | 1989 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Heureka |
| Working? | Only D64 |
| Archived | 24 Feb 2019 SPS |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams HeurekaTeachware LetsGo5 ZrX.zip
G64
File:Let's Go 5 (Heureka Teachware) (1989) (original) -patched-.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.
D64
Unpatched:
File:Let's Go 5 (Heureka Teachware) (1989) (original) -unpatched-.d64
Patched:
File:Let's Go 5 (Heureka Teachware) (1989) (original) -patched-.d64