Difference between revisions of "Learning English, Modern Course Gym 3"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Protection || [[Heureka]] | | Protection || [[Heureka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Working? || | + | | Working? || No |
|- | |- | ||
| Archived || 24 Feb 2019 SPS | | Archived || 24 Feb 2019 SPS | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| Protection || [[Heureka]] | | Protection || [[Heureka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Working? || | + | | Working? || No |
|- | |- | ||
| Archived || 18 Apr 2020 SPS | | Archived || 18 Apr 2020 SPS | ||
Revision as of 18:11, 29 August 2020
Contents
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Learning English, Modern Course Gym 3 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Heureka-Teachware |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Heureka |
| Working? | No |
| Archived | 24 Feb 2019 SPS |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams LearningEnglishModernCourseGym3 ZrX.zip
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.
Source 2
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Learning English, Modern Course Gym 3 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Heureka-Teachware |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Heureka |
| Working? | No |
| Archived | 18 Apr 2020 SPS |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams C64APP LearningEnglishModernCourseGym3 SPS.zip
G64
Unpatched:
File:C64APP LearningEnglishModernCourseGym3 SPS s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.