Difference between revisions of "Etudes Francaise Echanges Edition Courte 1"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Protection || [[Heureka]] | | Protection || [[Heureka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Working? || | + | | Working? || No |
|- | |- | ||
| Archived || 21 May 2017 SPS | | Archived || 21 May 2017 SPS | ||
Revision as of 18:00, 29 August 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Etudes Francaise Echanges Edition Courte 1 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Heureka-Teachware |
| Year | 1989 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Heureka |
| Working? | No |
| Archived | 21 May 2017 SPS |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams EtudesFrancaisesEchangesEditionCourte1 ZrX.zip
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.