Difference between revisions of "BASIC Lernspiele für Einsteiger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Application == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title || BASIC Lernspiele für Einsteiger |- | Publisher and/or Develo...") |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Platform || C64 | | Platform || C64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | NTSC or PAL || PAL | + | | NTSC or PAL || PAL, runs also on NTSC |
|- | |- | ||
| Protection || None | | Protection || None | ||
Revision as of 22:44, 28 August 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | BASIC Lernspiele für Einsteiger |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Heureka-Teachware |
| Year | 1987 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | ? |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL, runs also on NTSC |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 26 Aug 2020 parser |
| Verified by | enigma |
NIB
Pending
G64
File:C64 - BASIC Lernspiele für Einsteiger (Heureka Teachware) (1987) (original).g64
Disk side 1 is empty.
File:C64 - BASIC Lernspiele für Einsteiger (Heureka Teachware) (1987) (original) (alt).g64
Disk side 1 is empty.