Difference between revisions of "Elvira"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Flair Software Ltd., Horror Soft Ltd. | | Publisher and/or Developer || Flair Software Ltd., Horror Soft Ltd. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Year || | + | | Year || 1991 |
|- | |- | ||
| Disk(s) || 3 | | Disk(s) || 3 | ||
Revision as of 17:51, 25 September 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Elvira - Mistress of the Dark |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Flair Software Ltd., Horror Soft Ltd. |
| Year | 1991 |
| Disk(s) | 3 |
| Number of Index Holes | 2 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | Germany |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Manual Protection (Recipe book) |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 21 Sep 2017 enigma |
| Verified by | enigma |
Contents
Source 1
From the collection of Rene Meyer
Streams
File:Streams Flair Elvira Mistress Of The Dark German Disk 1of3.zip
File:Streams Flair Elvira Mistress Of The Dark German Disk 2of3.zip
File:Streams Flair Elvira Mistress Of The Dark German Disk 3of3.zip
G64
Disk 1:
File:Flair Elvira Mistress Of The Dark German Disk 1of3 s0.g64
File:Flair Elvira Mistress Of The Dark German Disk 1of3 s1.g64
Disk 2:
File:Flair Elvira Mistress Of The Dark German Disk 2of3 s0.g64
File:Flair Elvira Mistress Of The Dark German Disk 2of3 s1.g64
Disk 3:
File:Flair Elvira Mistress Of The Dark German Disk 3of3 s0.g64
File:Flair Elvira Mistress Of The Dark German Disk 3of3 s1.g64
Manual
Manual and Recipe book is in german.
Recipe book requires color filter for reading.