Difference between revisions of "Tracksuit Manager"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || HiTec Software, Goliath Games | | Publisher and/or Developer || HiTec Software, Goliath Games | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Year || 1988 | + | | Year || 1988? |
|- | |- | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Media Type || 5.25 DSDD | | Media Type || 5.25 DSDD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Budget | + | | Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) || Budget? |
|- | |- | ||
| Country of Release || EU | | Country of Release || EU | ||
Revision as of 21:13, 9 August 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Tracksuit Manager |
| Publisher and/or Developer | HiTec Software, Goliath Games |
| Year | 1988? |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Budget? |
| Country of Release | EU |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | None |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 19 Jan 2013 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: amibay.com
Rakki: Disk damaged.
Streams
File:Streams TrackSuitManager Rakki.zip
File:Streams TrackSuitManager redump1 Rakki.zip
File:Streams TrackSuitManager redump2 Rakki.zip
File:Streams TrackSuitManager redump3 Rakki.zip
G64
File:TrackSuitManager Rakki s0.g64
File:TrackSuitManager redump1 Rakki s0.g64