Difference between revisions of "Lords of Chaos"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Blade Software, Mythos Games | | Publisher and/or Developer || Blade Software, Mythos Games | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Year || | + | | Year || 1990 |
|- | |- | ||
| Disk(s) || 1 | | Disk(s) || 1 | ||
Revision as of 15:22, 24 September 2019
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Lords of Chaos |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Blade Software, Mythos Games |
| Year | 1990 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | Germany |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | none |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 21 Sep 2017 enigma |
| Verified by | enigma |
Contents
Source 1
From the collection of Rene Meyer
Streams
File:Streams Blade Software Lords Of Chaos.zip
G64
File:Blade Software Lords Of Chaos s0.g64
Disk side 1 is empty.
Manual
Manual is in german.