Difference between revisions of "Bangkok Knights"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:C64 Game [https://www.mobygames.com/game/c64/bangkok-knights mobygames link] == Source 1 == <!--T:2--> {| class="wikitable" |- ! Property !! Data |- | Title ||...") |
|||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Protection || [[Para Protect]] | | Protection || [[Para Protect]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Working? || | + | | Working? || No |
|- | |- | ||
| Archived || 8 Jul 2014 Rakki | | Archived || 8 Jul 2014 Rakki | ||
Revision as of 19:51, 11 June 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Bangkok Knights |
| Publisher and/or Developer | System 3 Software Ltd., Activision Ltd. |
| Year | 1987 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | UK |
| Language(s) | English |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Para Protect |
| Working? | No |
| Archived | 8 Jul 2014 Rakki |
| Verified by | enigma |
Purchased from: ebay.co.uk / gurl_gamer
Streams
File:Streams BangkokKnights Rakki.zip