Difference between revisions of "Learning English, Modern Course 2"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Enigma moved page Learning English, Modern Course Gym 2 to Learning English, Modern Course 2 without leaving a redirect) |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Property !! Data | ! Property !! Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Title || Learning English, Modern Course | + | | Title || Learning English, Modern Course 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| Publisher and/or Developer || Heureka-Teachware | | Publisher and/or Developer || Heureka-Teachware | ||
Revision as of 20:15, 19 April 2020
Source 1
| Property | Data |
|---|---|
| Title | Learning English, Modern Course 2 |
| Publisher and/or Developer | Heureka-Teachware |
| Year | 1986 |
| Disk(s) | 1 |
| Number of Index Holes | 1 |
| Media Type | 5.25 DSDD |
| Retail, Budget or Compilation (with name) | Retail |
| Country of Release | DE |
| Language(s) | german |
| Platform | C64 |
| NTSC or PAL | PAL |
| Protection | Heureka |
| Working? | Yes |
| Archived | 24 Feb 2019 SPS |
| Verified by | enigma |
Streams
File:Streams LearningEnglishModernCourseGym2 ZrX.zip
G64
Disk side 1 is empty.